Enter the first letters of the Telecommunications Company you are searching for.
Click Search without typing anything to get the full list.



 
 
 
  
 
 
  
 
 1800Reconex
  
David Gibson 
 Access Integrated
  
 
 Access Point
  
 
 ACI
  
 
 Actel
  
 
 Affordable Phone
  
 
 Alltel
  
 
 AlternaDev
  
 
 Alternative Phone
  
 
 Amerimex
  
Terry Wales 
 Ardmore
  
Dale Morgenstern 
 ATT
  
Tim Barry 
 ATT
  
Brenda Lunceford E911 Service Manager
 BellSouth
  
Debbie King Service Consultant
 BellSouth
  
Tammy Maddox E911 Project Manager
 BellSouth
  
Ray Preston Account Manager
 BellSouth
  
Redonna Leckie Sales Engineer
 BellSouth
  
E911 Regional Service Center 
 BellSouth
  
Betty Simmons Customer Care Project Manager
 BellSouth
  
Christine Phelan 
 Birch
  
Woody Rehberg 
 BrantleyStephensBoucher
  
 
 Bright House
  
 
 BTI
  
Gary Honeycutt 
 Budget Phone
  
 
 Business Momentum
  
Janis Farrell 
 Business Telecom
  
 
 Callis
  
Tammy Williams 
 Camelia
  
 
 CAN
  
 
 CAN
  
 
 Castleberry
  
Sandy Nelson 
 Centurytel
  
 
 Charter Communication
  
 
 Cherokee
  
 
 Ciera
  
Brad Miller 
 Citizens
  
Sheri Pringle 
 Comm South
  
Cliff Heard 
 CommuniGroup
  
 
 Comtech21
  
 
 Contact Network
  
 
 CTCC
  
 
 Cypress
  
 
 Deltacom
  
 
 DPC
  
 
 DPI
  
 
 Ernest
  
 
 Espire
  
 
 EveryCall
  
David Young 
 Excel
  
 
 Familytel
  
 
 Farmers
  
 
 Fast Phones
  
Roger Richter 
 Florida Digital Network
  
 
 Freedom
  
David Perue 
 Frontier
  
 
 Gabriel
  
 
 Global Connection
  
James Etheredge 
 Grabeca Total
  
Chris Rand 
 Granite
  
Lynda Bordelon 
 GT
  
 
 Gulf Telephone
  
Jerry Cherne 
 Harbor
  
Tammy Williams 
 Hayneville
  
 
 ICG
  
 
 IDS
  
 
 Image Access
  
David Froneberger 
 Intermedia
  
 
 Interstate
  
Tammy Morse 
 ITC Deltacom
  
Jeff Mitchell 
 KMC
  
Bruce Schoonover 
 Knology
  
 
 Lecstar
  
Dena Hunter 
 Level 3
  
 
 Lightyear Network
  
 
 MCI
  
 
 MCI Metro
  
 
 MCI Worldcom
  
 
 Metro Telecom
  
 
 Metro Teleconnect
  
 
 Millry
  
 
 Momentum Business
  
 
 Momentum Telecom
  
 
 Moncre
  
 
 Moundville
  
 
 Navigator
  
 
 Network
  
 
 New Hope
  
 
 Now Acquisition
  
 
 Nuvox
  
 
 Oakman
  
 
 Oneonta
  
 
 Otelco
  
 
 Peoples
  
 
 Phone Home
  
 
 Pinebelt
  
 
 Quantum Shift
  
 
 RCN
  
 
 Roanoke
  
 
 Salis
  
 
 Seven Bridges
  
 
 South Central Bell
  
 
 Southern Digital
  
 
 Sprint
  
 
 Talk America
  
 
 TalkDOTcom
  
 
 TC Systems
  
 
 TCG Midsouth
  
 
 TDS
  
 
 Telcove
  
 
 TeleConnect
  
 
 Teleport
  
 
 Tennessee Telephone
  
First Person Sales Associate
 Test Telecommunications
  
FirstName LastName Chief of Operations
 Test Telecommunications
  
 
 The Other Phone Co.
  
 
 Trinsic
  
 
 UCN
  
 
 Union Springs TelCo
  
 
 Unity Acquistions
  
 
 Universal
  
 
 USLEC
  
 
 Valley Telephone
  
 
 VarTec
  
 
 Velocita
  
 
 Vertex
  
 
 Vincent
  
 
 Worldcom
  
 
 Worldmedia
  
 
 XO
  
 
 Xspedius
  
 
 Zone
  
 
 Z-Tel